Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Whang
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | JR | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SR | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Lee
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | FR | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor
|
Victor | SR | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Liam Flaherty
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | JR | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SR | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | SR | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Central
|
Marlboro Central | SR | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ilan Goldberg
Hewlett
|
Hewlett | JR | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Glaser
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Crane
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | SR | 6 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Max Murray
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
Mcquaid Jesuit | SR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Telecom
|
Telecom | JR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Max Kaback
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SO | 2 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Hudson Chung
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maxim Kruglov
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | JR | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Yan
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | JR | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | SO | 575 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 573 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Sam Glaubitz
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | SR | 573 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Zach Eisenmann
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SO | 564 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Ian Hewett
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 555 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Gerald Porretta
Eastridge
|
Eastridge | SR | 532 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Ryan Zhang
Queens Sceicne
|
Queens Sceicne | JR | 518 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Finn Quested
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | FR | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Dong
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | SR | 555 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Aaron Kusch
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Mattice
Notre Dame Batav
|
Notre Dame Batav | JR | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 544 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 543 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Matt McGregor
Wappingers
|
Wappingers | SR | 536 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Quinn Smith
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SO | 531 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Dan Jackson
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick Valley | JR | 524 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Michael Leung
Bayside
|
Bayside | SO | 510 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SR | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Whang
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | JR | 676 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SR | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Lee
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | FR | 652 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | JR | 625 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor
|
Victor | SR | 621 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SR | 611 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | SR | 606 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Flaherty
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 606 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 604 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Central
|
Marlboro Central | SR | 604 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Penn Lee
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 600 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ilan Goldberg
Hewlett
|
Hewlett | JR | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Glaser
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Crane
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | SR | 587 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Telecom
|
Telecom | JR | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Max Murray
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
Mcquaid Jesuit | SR | 583 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 582 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Max Kaback
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SO | 580 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Hudson Chung
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Maxim Kruglov
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | JR | 570 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Zach Eisenmann
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 567 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Ryan Zhang
Queens Sceicne
|
Queens Sceicne | JR | 563 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Sam Glaubitz
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | SR | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Hewett
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 560 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 560 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Gerald Porretta
Eastridge
|
Eastridge | SR | 559 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | SO | 559 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SO | 557 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Patrick Yan
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | JR | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Dong
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | SR | 557 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Finn Quested
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | FR | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 553 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Cooper Mattice
Notre Dame Batav
|
Notre Dame Batav | JR | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Dan Jackson
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick Valley | JR | 550 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Aaron Kusch
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 547 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 547 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Quinn Smith
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SO | 547 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Michael Leung
Bayside
|
Bayside | SO | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Matt McGregor
Wappingers
|
Wappingers | SR | 533 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Michael Jang
Commack
|
Commack | SO | 533 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
George Pittas
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 531 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Zahariev
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 529 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Matt McManus
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | FR | 528 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Zack Lassetter
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 526 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Dylan Lee
Jericho
|
Jericho | JR | 524 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Myles Dower
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SR | 523 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Alex Gagliardi
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 519 | -5.0% | ||
51 |
Wil Dewey
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | SR | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | FR | 513 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Anthony Bruno
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 513 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Nicholas Marron
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | SR | 510 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Jack Madden
Byram Hills-PVW
|
Byram Hills-PVW | SO | 510 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor
|
Victor | SR | 502 | -3.6% | ||
57 |
Patrick McCrone
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 498 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Samuel Eckman
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | FR | 486 | -3.6% | ||
59 |
Anthony DeJesus
Gouverneur
|
Gouverneur | JR | 474 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 467 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Jason Amato
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | NS | – | – |