Site logo

NYSPHSAA Boys Federation Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aidan Kreiley Dansville Senior logo 55.03
736 +0.0% PB
2 Nick Schultz Baldwinsville Central logo 56.14
693 +1.2% PB
3 Jack Kelly Fordham Prep logo 56.35
686 -1.6%
4 Xiaoyu Lin Newark Senior logo 56.80
670 -0.7%
5 Henry Shemet Miller Place logo 56.86
667 +1.6% PB
6 Nicholas Stefanidis Bronx School of Science logo 57.20
656 -0.7%
7 Justen Lopez Levittown logo 57.35
650 +0.9% SB
8 Nicholas Speres Fordham Prep logo 58.00
629 -0.3%
9 Joe Brennan Archbishop Molloy logo 58.73
606 +1.0% PB
10 Kevin Zahariev Brooklyn Technical logo 58.84
602 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Cal Bartone Corning Painted Post logo 58.27
620 +1.4% SB
12 Connor O'Shea Fairport logo 58.88
601 +3.6% PB
13 Eric Kroon Xaverian logo 59.01
597 -0.5%
14 Oisin O'Sullivan Middle Country logo 59.08
595 +0.8% PB
15 Matthew Loftus Xavier logo 59.21
591 -3.0%
16 Liam Loveless Fox Lane logo 59.22
591 -2.2%
17 Daniel Vasilkoff James Madison logo 59.31
588 +3.0% PB
18 Phillip Sadchikov Marlboro Central logo 59.49
583 +1.4% PB
19 Terran Cheng Herricks logo 59.65
578 -2.4%
20 Brayden Henkel Albany Academy logo 1:01.23
534 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Zach Eisenmann Hamburg logo 59.66
578 +0.1% PB
22 Michael Jang Commack logo 59.92
570 +0.7% PB
23 Matthew Chang Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK logo 59.95
569 -0.3%
24 Kai Mandelbaum Stuyvesant logo 59.99
568 -0.6%
25 Archer Heffern Bronx School of Science logo 1:00.27
560 -1.8%
26 Patrick Crimi Clarkstown North Senior logo 1:00.41
557 -2.3%
27 Aidan Delehanty RCSD-United logo 1:00.46
555 +7.0% PB
28 Elias Richter Long Beach Senior logo 1:00.62
551 -2.6%
29 Jacob Novozhenets Pittsford logo 1:00.68
549 +1.1% SB
30 Tyler LaDue Fulton logo 1:01.70
522 -1.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
31 Kai Yamamoto Stuyvesant logo 1:00.08
566 -2.0%
32 Daniel Jackson Warwick Valley logo 1:00.59
552 +2.2% PB
33 Victor Teng Ithaca Senior logo 1:00.63
550 +0.0% PB
34 Ryan McMahon West Genesee Senior logo 1:00.68
549 +0.9% PB
35 Benedetto Fusco Mohonasen Senior logo 1:01.16
536 +2.1% PB
36 Ethan Dong Hicksville logo 1:01.21
535 -2.2%
37 Cameron Goodspeed Niskayuna logo 1:01.35
531 -1.1%
38 Tim Rupnarain Saint Anthonys logo 1:01.85
519 -3.3%
39 Devin Herbinger Troy logo 1:01.91
517 -2.8%
Brian Tsai Great Neck North logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aidan Kreiley Dansville Senior logo 55.25
727 -0.4%
2 Nick Schultz Baldwinsville Central logo 56.36
685 +0.8% PB
3 Xiaoyu Lin Newark Senior logo 56.78
670 -0.7%
4 Jack Kelly Fordham Prep logo 57.04
661 -2.9%
5 Henry Shemet Miller Place logo 57.07
660 +1.3% PB
6 Nicholas Stefanidis Bronx School of Science logo 57.42
648 -1.1%
7 Nicholas Speres Fordham Prep logo 57.85
634 -0.1%
8 Joe Brennan Archbishop Molloy logo 58.22
622 +1.8% PB
9 Justen Lopez Levittown logo 58.29
619 -0.7%
10 Kevin Zahariev Brooklyn Technical logo 58.33
618 +0.3% PB
11 Matthew Loftus Xavier logo 58.61
609 -1.9%
12 Connor O'Shea Fairport logo 58.73
606 +3.8% PB
13 Phillip Sadchikov Marlboro Central logo 58.76
605 +2.6% PB
14 Liam Loveless Fox Lane logo 58.90
600 -1.6%
15 Daniel Vasilkoff James Madison logo 59.00
597 +3.5% PB
16 Cal Bartone Corning Painted Post logo 59.15
593 -0.1%
17 Oisin O'Sullivan Middle Country logo 59.19
592 +0.6% PB
18 Brayden Henkel Albany Academy logo 59.21
591 +2.9% PB
19 Eric Kroon Xaverian logo 59.47
583 -1.2%
20 Terran Cheng Herricks logo 59.48
583 -2.1%
21 Jacob Novozhenets Pittsford logo 59.63
579 +2.9% PB
22 Elias Richter Long Beach Senior logo 59.84
573 -1.3%
23 Zach Eisenmann Hamburg logo 59.94
570 -0.4%
24 Archer Heffern Bronx School of Science logo 1:00.11
565 -1.6%
25 Matthew Chang Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK logo 1:00.18
563 -0.7%
26 Aidan Delehanty RCSD-United logo 1:00.37
558 +7.1% PB
27 Michael Jang Commack logo 1:00.48
555 -0.2%
28 Tyler LaDue Fulton logo 1:00.57
552 +0.4% PB
28 Kai Mandelbaum Stuyvesant logo 1:00.57
552 -1.5%
30 Patrick Crimi Clarkstown North Senior logo 1:00.64
550 -2.7%
31 Kai Yamamoto Stuyvesant logo 1:00.69
549 -3.1%
32 Ryan McMahon West Genesee Senior logo 1:00.73
548 +0.8% PB
33 Cameron Goodspeed Niskayuna logo 1:00.81
546 -0.2%
34 Tim Rupnarain Saint Anthonys logo 1:00.84
545 -1.6%
35 Ethan Dong Hicksville logo 1:00.90
543 -1.7%
36 Daniel Jackson Warwick Valley logo 1:01.07
539 +1.4% PB
37 Benedetto Fusco Mohonasen Senior logo 1:01.11
538 +2.2% PB
38 Victor Teng Ithaca Senior logo 1:01.12
537 -0.8%
39 Devin Herbinger Troy logo 1:01.23
534 -1.6%
40 Brian Tsai Great Neck North logo 1:01.26
534 -0.3%
41 kyle harrison Minisink Valley logo 1:01.36
531 -1.5%
42 Connor LiBassi Chaminade logo 1:01.37
531 -0.6%
43 Robert Burkett Frontier logo 1:01.60
525 -4.9%
44 Jinwook Lee Shenendehowa logo 1:01.80
520 -1.2%
45 Christopher Mattone Chaminade logo 1:01.81
520 +8.6% SB
46 Min Chun Levittown logo 1:01.98
515 -2.1%
47 Colin Fitzgerald Shenendehowa logo 1:02.07
513 -2.8%
48 Wyatt Yates Horace Greeley logo 1:02.24
509 -4.8%
49 Blake Albanese Goshen logo 1:02.25
509 +0.3% PB
50 George Pittas Chaminade logo 1:02.28
508 PB
51 justin hyacinthe Susan Wagner logo 1:02.48
503 -2.0%
52 Alex Sirkowa Tappan Zee logo 1:02.55
501 -2.4%
53 Max Pintchouk Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 1:02.61
500 -7.2%
54 Leon Lufkin Canton Central logo 1:02.74
497
55 Aaron Gasiewicz Lancaster logo 1:02.85
494 -2.9%
56 Alexander Gagliardi Fox Lane logo 1:03.62
476 -9.5%
57 Eric Konviser Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 1:05.40
439 -11.9%

Filters