Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise Phelan
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SO | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Franks
SHEDI
|
SHEDI | SR | 21 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Catherine Graham
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Kuzma
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Sorbello
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ange Harris
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | JR | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Theresa Milio
SHEDI
|
SHEDI | SR | 16 | +4.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SO | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Montefusco
Walt Whitman
|
Walt Whitman | FR | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Gabrielle McIntyre
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | JR | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lauren Kelly
Christian Bros
|
Christian Bros | JR | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Brady
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Kujawski
Rye
|
Rye | SR | 8 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Alison Sposili
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ariana Brattoli
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | JR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Annie Shih
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SR | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Bernasconi
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 598 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 594 | +2.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Maria Pignatelli
Maine Endwell
|
Maine Endwell | SO | 593 | +0.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Emily Grasso
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 589 | +0.7% | SB | ||
25 |
Megan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 586 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Kasey Keaney
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 582 | +0.8% | SB | ||
27 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Fredonia
|
Fredonia | SO | 579 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Chelsea Miao
East Meadow
|
East Meadow | JR | 577 | +1.8% | SB | ||
29 |
Sarah Cooper
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 576 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor
|
Victor | FR | 567 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AvaGrace Monti
Sachem East
|
Sachem East | FR | 558 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige Eaton
OurLadyMercy Syo
|
OurLadyMercy Syo | SR | 541 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise Phelan
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SO | 721 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ava Franks
SHEDI
|
SHEDI | SR | 693 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Kuzma
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 693 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ange Harris
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | JR | 692 | – | ||
5 |
Catherine Graham
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 691 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Sorbello
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 671 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SO | 646 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Theresa Milio
SHEDI
|
SHEDI | SR | 635 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Montefusco
Walt Whitman
|
Walt Whitman | FR | 629 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Gabrielle McIntyre
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | JR | 609 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Kathryn Brady
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kelly
Christian Bros
|
Christian Bros | JR | 596 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ariana Brattoli
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | JR | 595 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Bernasconi
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 594 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Grace Kujawski
Rye
|
Rye | SR | 594 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Annie Shih
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SR | 588 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Alison Sposili
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 585 | – | ||
19 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 583 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 582 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Megan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 581 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Maria Pignatelli
Maine Endwell
|
Maine Endwell | SO | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Grasso
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 579 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Fredonia
|
Fredonia | SO | 576 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 572 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Cooper
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 568 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Kasey Keaney
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 568 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Chelsea Miao
East Meadow
|
East Meadow | JR | 566 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor
|
Victor | FR | 562 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Elle Noecker
Eden
|
Eden | 8 | 554 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Paige Eaton
OurLadyMercy Syo
|
OurLadyMercy Syo | SR | 551 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
AvaGrace Monti
Sachem East
|
Sachem East | FR | 551 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Kassian
Rondout Valley
|
Rondout Valley | JR | 545 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Jane Brierley
East Hampton
|
East Hampton | FR | 545 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Brown
Kings Park
|
Kings Park | 8 | 542 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Corinne Pepper
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | JR | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Melanie White
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SO | 539 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Ashleigh Parsons
Marcus Whitman
|
Marcus Whitman | SR | 538 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Jessica Gordon
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 534 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Julie Filipski
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 530 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Cara Cordova
Sewanhaka
|
Sewanhaka | JR | 524 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Natalie Kassirer
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | 8 | 524 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Scarlett Ulatowski
Victor
|
Victor | – | 524 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Morgan Kingsley
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SO | 516 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Mackenzie Gula
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | 8 | 509 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
Millenium
|
Millenium | FR | 502 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Julia Domena
Canton Central
|
Canton Central | SR | 468 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emily McLane
Peru
|
Peru | SR | 465 | +3.1% | SB |