Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 770 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jack Artis
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 695 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Daniel Trincher
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | JR | 671 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Murphy
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 670 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Will Hedges
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Dupree
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 620 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Nolan Jess
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SO | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Gozdan
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 611 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Castagno
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 633 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Luke Circus
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Son
Secaucus High
|
Secaucus High | JR | 618 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Roman Henry
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Baytin
Princeton
|
Princeton | 8 | 592 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Nick Pezzella
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 573 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Michael Fracchiolla
West Morris Central
|
West Morris Central | SR | 569 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 744 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Artis
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 682 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Matt Murphy
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 657 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Trincher
Don Bosco Prep
|
Don Bosco Prep | JR | 655 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Will Hedges
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 637 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ben Dupree
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 636 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Nolan Jess
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SO | 635 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Gozdan
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 625 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Luke Circus
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 624 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Joe Castagno
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 614 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Matthew Son
Secaucus High
|
Secaucus High | JR | 609 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Daniel Baytin
Princeton
|
Princeton | 8 | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Fracchiolla
West Morris Central
|
West Morris Central | SR | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Roman Henry
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 595 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Nick Pezzella
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 579 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Danny Dubij
Randolph
|
Randolph | SR | 578 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
AJ Mallari
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | – | 577 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Dragan
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 574 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
sean Robinson
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 572 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jin Lee
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 570 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Keren Huang
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | SR | 569 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Ali Elmasry
Newark Academy
|
Newark Academy | SO | 564 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
George Wade
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 563 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Barney Veres
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 562 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Angel Velasquez
Union City
|
Union City | SO | 561 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jack Foley
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 561 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Paul Houser
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 559 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Ryan VanDeVeen
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | JR | 558 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Liam Morris
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 552 | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Ethan Yuen
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North | SR | 551 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Connor Townson
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | FR | 549 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Michael Lee
Madison NJ
|
Madison NJ | SR | 541 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Jason Yi
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | FR | 539 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Roan Baker
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 526 | -5.3% | ||
36 |
Luc Francis
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 524 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Spenser Du Bois
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Short
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 521 | -4.5% | ||
39 |
Andrew Lim
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 521 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Jon Brown
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 513 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 512 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
James Kim
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | JR | 507 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Jack Higgins
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 490 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Ian Liu
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Gao
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Cook
Lacey Township
|
Lacey Township | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Citta
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | NS | – | – |