Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wehrmann
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SR | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
lauren Hervey
Tolton
|
Tolton | JR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Marin Lashley
Eureka
|
Eureka | FR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Joanna Dohrman
Francis Howell North
|
Francis Howell North | SR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Nguyen
Francis Howell Central
|
Francis Howell Central | SR | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kate Huyser
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Emma Harris
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ansley Barnes
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsey Hervey
Tolton
|
Tolton | FR | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Julia Blanchard
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Bomball
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Harriet Bezzant
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Lamping
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Audrey Dino
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Gen Jones
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Reese True
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samantha Lee
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 97 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Elise Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 93 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Colombo
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 92 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie Swope
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 88 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 84 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 80 | – | ||
23 |
Elise Evans
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | SR | 78 | – | ||
24 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 75 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wehrmann
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SR | 123 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
lauren Hervey
Tolton
|
Tolton | JR | 117 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Marin Lashley
Eureka
|
Eureka | FR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Natalie Nguyen
Francis Howell Central
|
Francis Howell Central | SR | 115 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Emma Harris
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 110 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kate Huyser
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 108 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ansley Barnes
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 107 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Joanna Dohrman
Francis Howell North
|
Francis Howell North | SR | 106 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Julia Blanchard
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin Lamping
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 102 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Bomball
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 101 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Hervey
Tolton
|
Tolton | FR | 100 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Harriet Bezzant
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 100 | – | ||
14 |
Reese True
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Dino
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 98 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Gen Jones
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 98 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Elise Henderson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Lee
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 93 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Madison Colombo
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 92 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 89 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 87 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 86 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Swope
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 85 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Elise Evans
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | SR | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Wissel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Haugland-Mackey
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | SR | 82 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Quade
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Sanders
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 80 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Sidney Morris
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 79 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Isabelle Calabio
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 77 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ashlyn Butcher
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Paige Schulze
Francis Howell Central
|
Francis Howell Central | SO | 75 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lena Liang
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
35 |
Drew Delay
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 73 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ella Thompson
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 73 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Shae Harvey
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 73 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Deana Eshleman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kaitlyn Davis
Lamar
|
Lamar | JR | 69 | – | ||
40 |
Piper Forthaus
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 68 | – | ||
41 |
Maurie Tyree
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 66 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Maggie Nelson
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | SO | 66 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Mara Callahan
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | 63 | – | ||
44 |
Hannah Hall
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 62 | +5.0% | SB | |
45 |
Allison Koller
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 61 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Madi McNearney
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 61 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Faith Salamone
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 61 | – | ||
48 |
Aleksa Roark
Eureka
|
Eureka | FR | 60 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bridget Schumm
Notre Dame De Sion
|
Notre Dame De Sion | SR | 59 | +2.7% | SB | |
50 |
Neena Lorenz
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 57 | – | ||
51 |
Hannah Jones
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 57 | +9.9% | PB | |
52 |
Slyvia Cooper
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 56 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Kali Kirkpatrick
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 55 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kate Krogen
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 53 | – | PB | |
55 |
Macie Menges
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 53 | – | ||
56 |
Whitney Pollard
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 53 | +1.4% | SB | |
57 |
Abbey Riggs
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 51 | – | ||
58 |
Sage Nichols
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 49 | +4.7% | SB | |
59 |
Jaryeong Kim
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | – | 49 | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Pillers
Francis Howell Central
|
Francis Howell Central | – | 49 | – | PB | |
61 |
Gracie Moran
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 48 | – | PB | |
62 |
Victoria McGaughey
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 48 | – | ||
63 |
Avery Bantrup
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caitlin Mattingly
Francis Howell Central
|
Francis Howell Central | – | 46 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Chloe Bordenaro
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 45 | – | PB | |
66 |
Paige Adams
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 44 | – | ||
67 |
Claire Jordon
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SR | 44 | – | ||
68 |
Ayden Pennington
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 43 | +4.1% | PB | |
X |
Kathryn Franz
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 43 | – | PB | |
69 |
Dawson Tally
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 43 | – | PB | |
70 |
Megan Murphy
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 42 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emmy Hernandez
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SO | 42 | – | ||
72 |
Amelia Bresette
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 41 | – | ||
72 |
Maggie Laux
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 41 | – | ||
74 |
Hannah Plough
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 41 | – | ||
75 |
Ella Coon
Staley
|
Staley | SO | 40 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Hannah Robinson
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 39 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kayla Whitebread
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 38 | – | PB | |
78 |
Olivia Hames
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 37 | – | ||
79 |
Eva Morie
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | – | 36 | +4.0% | PB | |
80 |
Delaney O'Neill
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 34 | – | ||
81 |
Corinne Miller
Carl Junction
|
Carl Junction | SR | 34 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Olivia Grego
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 31 | +1.8% | SB | |
83 |
Sophia Zimmerman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 31 | +6.9% | PB | |
84 |
Marlee Singer
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 31 | – | ||
85 |
Libby Hihath
Staley
|
Staley | FR | 30 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Caroline Luzar
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 30 | – | ||
87 |
Meta Stephens
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 29 | – | ||
88 |
Anna Arriaga
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 27 | +5.9% | PB | |
89 |
Abbie Terschak
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 26 | +0.1% | SB | |
90 |
Carlisle Palmer
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 24 | +4.8% | SB | |
91 |
Mya Suftko
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 23 | – | ||
92 |
Alyssa Hanenkratt
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 23 | +4.7% | SB | |
93 |
Jalen Ansley
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 22 | – | PB | |
94 |
Eleanor Disper
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 22 | – | ||
95 |
Mariela Showalter
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
96 |
Madison Bugh
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 20 | – | ||
97 |
Ruby Dunn
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Isobel Dernlan
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 19 | – | ||
99 |
Maddie Kunz
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 18 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kayleigh Stoddard
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 17 | +7.1% | SB | |
101 |
Lauren Becker
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jillian Butler
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ava Nastasio
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 6 | +6.6% | SB | |
104 |
Grace Bigogno
Francis Howell North
|
Francis Howell North | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Macie Collings
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Clara Telle
Hickman
|
Hickman | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Lasure
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Evans
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Thomas
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | NS | – | – |