Site logo

MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ben Hines Nevada logo 45.28
150 PB
2 Jacob Bening Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 45.39
149 +2.9% PB
3 Ethan Roach Park Hill South logo 45.84
144 +3.3% PB
4 Andrew O'Brien Chaminade College Prep logo 46.10
142 PB
5 Michael Jasinski Glendale logo 46.60
137 +4.7% PB
6 Hayden Christiansen Parkway Central logo 47.11
133 +1.4% PB
7 Gavin Schulte Chs Boys logo 48.46
121 +1.0% PB
8 Brendan Hutchison Ft. Zumwalt East logo 49.16
115 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Jack Beatty Glendale logo 47.70
127
10 Ryan Mauney Mary Inst Country Day logo 48.32
122 PB
11 Truman Vines Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 48.63
119 PB
12 Lucas Chadwell Glendale logo 48.71
119 PB
13 Ben Covington Chaminade College Prep logo 48.81
118 +4.6% PB
14 Vaughn Sloan Kearney logo 48.84
118 -0.4%
15 William Pan Ladue Horton Watkins logo 49.17
115 -0.7%
16 Quez Morrison Parkview Vikings logo 49.81
110 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ben Hines Nevada logo 46.17
141
2 Jacob Bening Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 46.19
141 +1.2% PB
3 Ethan Roach Park Hill South logo 46.46
139 +2.0% PB
4 Andrew O'Brien Chaminade College Prep logo 47.12
133
5 Hayden Christiansen Parkway Central logo 47.14
132 +1.3% PB
6 Michael Jasinski Glendale logo 47.31
131 +3.2% PB
7 Brendan Hutchison Ft. Zumwalt East logo 48.42
121 PB
8 Gavin Schulte Chs Boys logo 48.60
120 +0.7% PB
9 Lucas Chadwell Glendale logo 48.62
119 PB
10 Jack Beatty Glendale logo 48.81
118
11 Vaughn Sloan Kearney logo 48.90
117 -0.5%
12 William Pan Ladue Horton Watkins logo 49.03
116 -0.5%
13 Quez Morrison Parkview Vikings logo 49.13
115 +1.0% PB
14 Ben Covington Chaminade College Prep logo 49.24
114 +3.8% PB
15 Truman Vines Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 49.39
113
16 Ryan Mauney Mary Inst Country Day logo 49.46
113
17 McKay Morgan Parkway West logo 49.57
112
18 Zach Ward Parkway South logo 49.65
111
19 Joseph Barber Notre Dame Regional logo 49.66
111 -1.7%
20 Kolby Ruff Smithville logo 49.76
110 +0.5% PB
21 Tony Vanderbeek Oak Park logo 50.28
106 +1.0% PB
22 Luke Brown Park Hill South logo 50.29
106 +0.5% PB
23 Will Grant Pembroke Hill logo 50.45
105 -0.2%
24 Ray Fugett Smithville logo 50.47
104 -0.6%
25 Aidan Garlock Saint Francis Borgia logo 50.50
104 PB
25 Fletcher Burns Park Hill South logo 50.50
104 PB
27 Rhett Spell Platte County logo 50.86
101 -0.6%
28 Matt Campbell Parkway Central logo 50.90
101
29 Jonathan Budiman Parkway West logo 51.09
100 PB
30 Hutton Murdoch Clayton logo 51.67
95
31 Matthew Springer Ft. Zumwalt East logo 51.88
94 PB
32 Drew Atwood Logan-Rogersville logo 52.92
86 -6.8%

Filters