Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hines
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Bening
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Roach
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew O'Brien
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mike Jasinski
Glendale
|
Glendale | SO | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Christiansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Schulte
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Brendan Hutchison
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Beatty
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Mauney
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Chadwell
Glendale
|
Glendale | SO | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ben Covington
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Vaughn Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
William Pan
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Darquez Morrison
Parkview Vikings
|
Parkview Vikings | SR | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hines
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | 137 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Bening
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 137 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Roach
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 135 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew O'Brien
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 129 | – | ||
5 |
Hayden Christiansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | 129 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mike Jasinski
Glendale
|
Glendale | SO | 127 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Hutchison
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Schulte
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 116 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Lucas Chadwell
Glendale
|
Glendale | SO | 116 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Beatty
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 114 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Vaughn Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
William Pan
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 113 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Darquez Morrison
Parkview Vikings
|
Parkview Vikings | SR | 112 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Covington
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 111 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 110 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Ryan Mauney
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | SO | 109 | – | ||
17 |
McKay Morgan
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | JR | 108 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Ward
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | SR | 108 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Barber
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 107 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kolby Ruff
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 107 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tony Vanderbeek
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 103 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Brown
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 102 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Will Grant
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 101 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ray Fugett
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 101 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Aidan Garlock
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
25 |
Fletcher Burns
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 98 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Matt Campbell
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | 98 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Budiman
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
|
Clayton | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Springer
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
32 |
Drew Atwood
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | SR | 83 | -8.6% |