Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 48 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Bloomquist
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 47 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Kindseth
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 46 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Henning
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 45 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 44 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Grant Wodny
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | FR | 43 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Slavik
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | SO | 42 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 41 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brennan Hughes
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 40 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
David Beck
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 39 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Gendreau
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 38 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Louie Currie
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | SR | 37 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 36 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina
|
Edina | SR | 35 | – | ||
15 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 34 | – | ||
16 |
Gage Boushee
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | 8 | 33 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Ian Taraszewski
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 32 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Gus Johanson
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 31 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Nelson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Bretz
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | 8 | 29 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Liu
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | – | 28 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Javier Rodriguez
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 27 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Danton Dale
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | – | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Dai
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | – | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Julien Yung
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 24 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Shen
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SO | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Caron
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 22 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jacob Olsen
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | – | 21 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Rauenhorst
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Lind
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | FR | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 18 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Logan Cyr
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Brody McGovern
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 16 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
TJ Palli
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | – | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Williams
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 14 | – | ||
36 |
Parker Pederson
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | – | 13 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Manchester
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | 12 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Andrew Cavanaugh
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 11 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Levi Waskey
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 9 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Zachary Peterson
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Rauenhorst
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Reese Haycraft
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jj Erickson
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | 6 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Andrew Apel
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Cao
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Nathaniel Hawkins
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 3 | – | ||
47 |
Mason Knooihuizen
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Galsworthy
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 1 | +4.1% | PB |