Site logo

MSHSCA Boys A True Team State Championship

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Nick Kale Wayzata logo 56.34
154 +1.5% SB
2 John Wargin Minnetonka logo 56.89
150 +3.5% SB
3 Kelby Modene Maple Grove Senior logo 57.56
145 -1.2%
4 Will Quackenbush Mounds View logo 57.58
145 PB
5 Knute Wargin Minnetonka logo 59.70
130 +2.8% SB
6 William Nguyen Wayzata logo 1:00.11
127 +0.1% PB
7 Grant Auleciems Stillwater logo 1:00.17
127 +1.0% SB
8 Cole Mizutani Minnetonka logo 1:00.19
127 +2.7% PB
9 Joe Rudd Duluth East logo 1:00.43
125 -0.3%
10 Kai Taft Edina logo 1:00.48
125 -1.3%
11 Alex Galbreath Minnetonka logo 1:00.69
123 +0.5% PB
12 Tyler Buss Prior Lake logo 1:00.93
122
13 Zach Hopp Maple Grove Senior logo 1:00.98
122 -4.5%
14 Maxamilian True Forest Lake logo 1:01.16
120 -3.5%
15 Mikey Thurk Edina logo 1:01.48
118 -0.6%
16 Ethan Li Wayzata logo 1:02.08
115 +3.7% PB
17 AJ Dehnke Chanhassen logo 1:02.90
110 +0.0% PB
18 Henry Dorn Edina logo 1:03.28
107 -0.3%
19 Brogan O'Donnel Rosemount logo 1:04.17
102 PB
20 Jaden Chant Prior Lake logo 1:04.28
101 PB
21 Aaron Cavanaugh Lakeville South logo 1:04.32
101 +0.4% SB
22 Robert Zhang Edina logo 1:04.45
100 -2.7%
23 Vanwor Worlobah Maple Grove Senior logo 1:04.47
100 +3.9% PB
24 Maxwell Gjevre Wayzata logo 1:04.55
100 PB
25 Jaden Petersen Stillwater logo 1:05.08
97 -0.8%
26 Ethan LaBounty Lakeville South logo 1:05.88
92
27 Levente Szabo Prior Lake logo 1:06.73
88 +3.4% PB
28 Alexander Beck Prior Lake logo 1:06.95
87 +2.9% PB
29 Richard Hartmann Stillwater logo 1:07.14
86 +4.3% PB
30 Cullen Schwintek Forest Lake logo 1:07.38
84 +1.2% SB
31 Ben Goldman Mounds View logo 1:07.57
83 +5.2% PB
32 Andrew Eisenbrandt Stillwater logo 1:08.03
81 +1.3% PB
33 Cohen Robertson Forest Lake logo 1:08.86
77 +0.8% SB
34 Andrew Cavanaugh Lakeville South logo 1:08.90
77 +1.0% SB
34 Vincent Kim Chanhassen logo 1:08.90
77
36 Kai Braaten Duluth East logo 1:09.09
76 +1.0% SB
37 Brennan Wirth Rosemount logo 1:09.17
75 PB
38 Casey Parker Chanhassen logo 1:09.55
73 +1.0% PB
39 Micah Vranyes Mounds View logo 1:09.96
71 -0.7%
40 Sullivan Labno Rosemount logo 1:10.08
71
41 Danton Dale Chanhassen logo 1:11.06
66 +1.2% PB
42 Steven Zhou Mounds View logo 1:11.29
65
43 Jacob Bares Lakeville South logo 1:11.92
62 -0.3%
44 Jamison Dietlin Duluth East logo 1:13.07
57
45 Jagger Thompson Rosemount logo 1:14.91
49
46 Zachary Andrew Duluth East logo 1:15.99
44 PB
47 William Isaak Maple Grove Senior logo 1:17.24
39

Filters