Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Neal
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Osmun
South Warren
|
South Warren | FR | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maiah Cisco
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carlie Bowen
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abbie Lee
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anne Zoellner
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Fields
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Lowe
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 8 | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kara Bane Luckett
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Davis
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | 8 | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Siera Metcalfe
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sono Fukushima
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Ladnier
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addie Dennis
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Briley Webster
Butler County
|
Butler County | – | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jane Crowder
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Neal
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 108 | – | ||
2 |
Maiah Cisco
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 97 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Osmun
South Warren
|
South Warren | FR | 93 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Carlie Bowen
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 93 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abbie Lee
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 90 | – | ||
6 |
Anne Zoellner
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 80 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Lowe
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 8 | 68 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Fields
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 67 | – | ||
9 |
Kara Bane Luckett
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 66 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Cundiff
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 60 | – | PB | |
11 |
Siera Metcalfe
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 55 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Davis
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | 8 | 52 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sono Fukushima
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 52 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Addie Dennis
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 41 | – | PB | |
15 |
Briley Webster
Butler County
|
Butler County | – | 36 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Ladnier
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 32 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sierra Crabtree
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 30 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jane Crowder
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 19 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kilee Gates
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 18 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Hunter
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 15 | +10.7% | PB | |
21 |
Conleigh Osborne
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 12 | – | ||
22 |
Zoe Graves
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 11 | – | PB | |
23 |
Payton Bowden
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 7 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Bruce
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 6 | – | ||
25 |
Kennedy Buhl
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 5 | – | PB | |
26 |
Shelby Costello
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | 8 | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mattie Tuttle
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 4 | +10.5% | PB | |
28 |
Elanie Ross
Barren County
|
Barren County | SO | 4 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Mack
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Hayden Brumley
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Reneau
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Lydia Wells
Butler County
|
Butler County | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Quinn Hartman
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Clara Bach
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Anna McKeever
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Molly Ladnier
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Addy Boyd
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Evelyn Hendrix
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Aungsansu Hein
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Bailey Hurt
Barren County
|
Barren County | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Abigail Harper
Barren County
|
Barren County | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Brooklyn Steele
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Madison Adams
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Haley Fowler
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Anna Robinson
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Campbell
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Logsdon
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Callie Fox
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Erin Emmert
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Margrett Thompson
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Berenice Beltran
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Selina Hou
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Sally Tidwell
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Ellyn Van Wyk
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Ashley Gaynor
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Dinah Miranda
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Kiara Hite
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Camila Arevalo
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Croslin
Russellville
|
Russellville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daisy Lewis
Russellville
|
Russellville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Jones
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kailey Rogers
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – |