Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Jones
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alek Kacpura
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Anthony Kirchner
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Matthew Long
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shane McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Davis
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SO | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Schindler
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
alex Pike
Palm Bay
|
Palm Bay | SR | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Evan Larson
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | FR | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nico Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kyle Casiple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 149 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Jones
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 139 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 138 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 127 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Kirchner
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 117 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alek Kacpura
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 115 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 115 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Long
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 114 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Davis
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SO | 114 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Schindler
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 108 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Evan Larson
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | FR | 107 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Shane McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 106 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Nico Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 106 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
alex Pike
Palm Bay
|
Palm Bay | SR | 105 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Kyle Casiple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 98 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 98 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Liam Dugan
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 95 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bruno Rebessi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 94 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Pablo Lopez
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | FR | 91 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 91 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Becket Koss
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 90 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Jordan Jansen
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 87 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Sam Bement
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 87 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ronny Rueda
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 83 | -1.9% |