Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sara Stotler
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ashlin Cannella
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 8 | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie McKenzie
North Bay Haven
|
North Bay Haven | SO | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Renee Henderson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 5 | +7.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kelsey Swartout
Estero
|
Estero | – | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 156 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Stotler
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 145 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 129 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 123 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 121 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Ashlin Cannella
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 8 | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 119 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 119 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 113 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie McKenzie
North Bay Haven
|
North Bay Haven | SO | 113 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Swartout
Estero
|
Estero | – | 112 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 110 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Renee Henderson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 109 | +6.8% | SB | |
14 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 104 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 103 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Julia Kusserow
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SO | 101 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | SO | 95 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Tessa Owens
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 92 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Christina Walch
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 92 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Margaret Miao
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 91 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Chiara Bell
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 90 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Abby Berlin
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 90 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Emma Foster
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | – | – |