Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Henderson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | – | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Frederick Cole
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 11 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
alex Pike
Palm Bay
|
Palm Bay | SR | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Lee
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bruno Rebessi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Maxwell Floyd
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Kirchner
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Craig Martins
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Liam Schindler
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Spence Wagner
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 153 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Henderson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 142 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | – | 139 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 138 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 133 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Colin McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 131 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Frederick Cole
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 124 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 122 | +4.1% | SB | |
9 |
Joseph Lee
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 119 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Kirchner
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 117 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maxwell Floyd
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 117 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
alex Pike
Palm Bay
|
Palm Bay | SR | 117 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Bruno Rebessi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 116 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Craig Martins
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 115 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Spence Wagner
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 114 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Liam Schindler
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Andrew Davis
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SO | 113 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ryan Brander
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | SO | 112 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Watson
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Johnson
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
|
Ridgeview (Orange Park) | SR | 106 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Chase Gilliland
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 105 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brian Chiang
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 101 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 100 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 99 | -0.6% |