Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Silva
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mikayla Puckett
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyleigh Harms
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emme Ham
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Banuelos
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Christina Walch
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Abby McLeavy
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SO | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 142 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 140 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 129 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Mikayla Puckett
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 129 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Silva
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | JR | 127 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 123 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 122 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kyleigh Harms
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 118 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emme Ham
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Caroline Banuelos
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 114 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 111 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Abby McLeavy
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 108 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 107 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christina Walch
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 107 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SO | 106 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Abby Berlin
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 105 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Margaret Miao
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 104 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Kang So
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 104 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Renee Henderson
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 103 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Paige Connors
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 102 | +6.7% | SB | |
22 |
Briana Dattile
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | SO | 100 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Jillian Lartigue
Villages
|
Villages | SR | 98 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Angelina Fuentes
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | – | – | – |