Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Quinn Crouse
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Weisel
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | FR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Long
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Russell
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | SO | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Corbin Canavarros
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Finster
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Braden Barkley
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 134 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Quinn Crouse
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 131 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 131 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 131 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Weisel
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | FR | 130 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Long
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | – | 125 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 124 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 123 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Russell
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | SO | 122 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 118 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 117 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Corbin Canavarros
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 113 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 112 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Finster
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 106 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Braden Barkley
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 103 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Scott
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 103 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Seth Crawford
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 102 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dominic Rozance
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 100 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | JR | 97 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 94 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 93 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Jordan Jansen
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 93 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Kade Robertson
Yulee
|
Yulee | – | 92 | +3.8% | PB |