Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Flo Lenhard
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Marshall Wilson
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | JR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Shane McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SO | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Blythe
Tavares
|
Tavares | JR | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jose Medina
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | – | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Chance Tirheimer
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | JR | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Quijada
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Becket Koss
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rylan Andrews
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
David Yost
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 147 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 135 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 129 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 125 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marshall Wilson
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | JR | 125 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Flo Lenhard
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 123 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 119 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Shane McEliece
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 119 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Quijada
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 118 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Blythe
Tavares
|
Tavares | JR | 117 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Jose Medina
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | – | 115 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chance Tirheimer
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | JR | 115 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SO | 112 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Becket Koss
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 110 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Rylan Andrews
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 109 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
David Yost
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 108 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ryley Price
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | – | 108 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jaime Esquenazi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 108 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 108 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Levi Leuck
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 107 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Armando Destrade
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 107 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Johnson
Ridgeview (Orange Park)
|
Ridgeview (Orange Park) | SR | 107 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Laurie
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 104 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Charles Pujula
Imater Prep
|
Imater Prep | – | 103 | -0.5% |