Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fernandez
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | JR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Drew Salls
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dean Walker
East River
|
East River | SR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Greenwood
Seminole
|
Seminole | SR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Ortanez
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Joey Burns
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anton Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Connor
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Woodworth
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Cory Wilhelm
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Cardei
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | SR | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 143 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Salls
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 141 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fernandez
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | JR | 136 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Zach Greenwood
Seminole
|
Seminole | SR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Dominic Ortanez
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 132 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Burns
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 131 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 131 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Dean Walker
East River
|
East River | SR | 130 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Connor
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 130 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Marquardt
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 128 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anton Sunyak
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 128 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Woodworth
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kirk Klemm
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | 124 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Cardei
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | SR | 123 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cory Wilhelm
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 123 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Michael Arias
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 122 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Lilley
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 121 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Patrick Wilson
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 118 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Aria Beshart
Mourning
|
Mourning | – | 118 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Han
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 117 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Matthew Beecher
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 117 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
David Montana
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SR | 116 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
David Garzon
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | JR | 106 | +3.3% | PB |