Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SO | 17 | +5.3% | SB | |
3 |
Elise Bauer
Forest
|
Forest | SR | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Stella Grace Watts
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Bennett
Forest
|
Forest | SR | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Chorpening
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | JR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Abby Licht
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Montgomery Dampier
Forest
|
Forest | SO | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Landry Hadder
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Juliana Lopez
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Natalie Stafford
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Carly Joerin
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SO | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ainsley Bennett
Forest
|
Forest | SO | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 152 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SO | 148 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Stella Grace Watts
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 147 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 143 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Bauer
Forest
|
Forest | SR | 143 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Chorpening
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | JR | 135 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 135 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Bennett
Forest
|
Forest | SR | 135 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 131 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Abby Licht
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 130 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Montgomery Dampier
Forest
|
Forest | SO | 129 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Landry Hadder
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 128 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Natalie Stafford
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 126 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Juliana Lopez
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 125 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Carly Joerin
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SO | 123 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Ainsley Bennett
Forest
|
Forest | SO | 122 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Samantha Sydeski
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SR | 118 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Osceola
|
Osceola | FR | 117 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Hailey Williams
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | SO | 115 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Havana Layton
Naples
|
Naples | FR | 108 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 108 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | – | 105 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Gaby Chambers
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | JR | 104 | -0.2% |