Site logo

8th Annual Andrew Einstein Splashdown Invite

  • Completed
  • Aug. 24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Ethan Panosian Greer Middle logo 22.02
123 PB
2 KAI VAN DEN BOSCH Riverside logo 22.21
119
3 Alex Kovell James Byrnes logo 22.49
114 PB
4 Ben Bannister Jl Mann logo 23.09
104 PB
5 BRUCE BANNISTER Jl Mann logo 23.12
104 PB
6 Michael Melton Christ Church Episcopal logo 23.18
103
7 Wyatt Weir Christ Church Episcopal logo 23.22
102 PB
8 Lucas Northcutt Eastside logo 23.80
93
9 Eric Newton Mauldin logo 23.82
92
10 Bradley Sharp Eastside logo 23.86
92 PB
11 James Rumchak Jl Mann logo 23.89
91 PB
12 Jose Macias-Martinez T L Hanna logo 24.08
88
12 Benjamin Bryson Greenville logo 24.08
88 PB
14 William Donovan Eastside logo 24.16
87
15 Ryan Perez-Cubas Woodmont logo 24.17
87
16 McLain Brown Eastside logo 24.30
85
17 Chase Brazelle Eastside logo 24.46
83
18 Chase Dixon Riverside logo 24.66
80
19 Micah Schatz Brashier Middle Charter logo 24.75
78 PB
20 Barrett Presley Eastside logo 24.80
78
21 David Montoya Jl Mann logo 24.86
77
21 John Harrison Eastside logo 24.86
77
23 Joel Newton Mauldin logo 24.98
75
24 Griffin Stansberry Eastside logo 25.00
75
25 Sam McNabb Riverside logo 25.02
74
26 Zach Larkin St. Joseph's Catholic School logo 25.28
71
26 Samuel Harmon Southside Christian logo 25.28
71 PB
28 Alexander Talbot Eastside logo 25.29
71
29 Ben Panosian Greer Middle logo 25.33
70
30 Logan Coley Greenville Charter logo 25.34
70 PB
31 Christopher Olcott Eastside logo 25.45
68
32 Colton Gottesman Riverside logo 25.50
68
33 Zachary Belknap Jl Mann logo 25.51
68 PB
34 Timothy Rickard Greer Middle logo 25.59
66 PB
35 David Talley Hillcrest logo 25.67
65
36 Matthew Stryffeler Mauldin logo 25.68
65
37 Tristan Duy Brashier Middle Charter logo 25.87
63
38 Jackson Felder Southside Christian logo 26.05
60 PB
39 Sterling Price Woodmont logo 26.30
57
40 Elliot Sprinkle Hillcrest logo 26.35
56
41 Baylor Hinson Jl Mann logo 26.42
56
41 Noah Hargette Eastside logo 26.42
56
43 Caleb Hammon Greer Middle logo 26.54
54
44 Michael Rumchak Jl Mann logo 26.60
53
45 Andrew Toal Hillcrest logo 26.81
51
46 Nicholas Hirschburger Jl Mann logo 26.90
50
47 Davis Marsico DW Daniel logo 27.17
46 PB
48 Patrick Fesler St. Joseph's Catholic School logo 27.28
45
49 Kaiden Kulig Hillcrest logo 27.32
44
50 Kai Black Riverside logo 27.38
44 PB
50 Joshua Bunney Greenville Charter logo 27.38
44
52 Zachary Gunter Woodmont logo 27.39
44
53 Andrew McAuley T L Hanna logo 27.43
43
54 Austin Hamby Greenville logo 27.67
40
55 Max Adams Greenville Charter logo 27.79
39
56 Lane Davis Christ Church Episcopal logo 27.86
38 PB
57 Wyatt Woollens Greer Middle logo 27.90
38 PB
58 West Kellett Woodmont logo 27.91
38
59 Oskar Diaz James Byrnes logo 28.00
37
60 Ian Downs Greer Middle logo 28.21
34
61 Davis Puckett Greer Middle logo 28.25
34
61 Caleb Aim Brashier Middle Charter logo 28.25
34
63 Ian Morrissey James Byrnes logo 28.28
33
64 Thomas Siachos Christ Church Episcopal logo 28.30
33 PB
65 Matthew Drayton Mauldin logo 28.43
32
66 Joey Stansberry St. Joseph's Catholic School logo 28.45
32
67 Joseph Heard Mauldin logo 28.54
31 PB
68 Grant Carmer Greenville Charter logo 28.64
29
69 Camden Shelnut DW Daniel logo 28.65
29 PB
70 Jamin Benitez T L Hanna logo 28.69
29
70 Jacob Cree Powdersville logo 28.69
29
72 Jack Grooms Mauldin logo 28.75
28
73 Jack Herczogh Mauldin logo 28.90
27
74 Thomas Kelly Hillcrest logo 29.69
18
75 Ben Haynes Westside logo 29.85
17
76 Jonathan Bastoni Greenville Charter logo 29.89
16
77 Hammond Hall James Byrnes logo 30.07
15
78 Mason Jones Westside logo 30.86
7
79 Tyler Vessell Hillcrest logo 30.94
6
80 Robert Dubose Jl Mann logo 31.00
6
81 Gavin White DW Daniel logo 31.11
5
82 Carson Johnson Southside Christian logo 31.42
2
83 Reid Monte Mauldin logo 31.43
2
84 Julian Howard Travelers Rest logo 31.60
85 Landon Stafford Powdersville logo 32.19
PB
86 Andrew Diaz James Byrnes logo 32.46
87 Aidan Delaney Mauldin logo 32.54
88 Bryson Miller Brashier Middle Charter logo 33.04
89 Nikkos Pantelis James Byrnes logo 33.44
PB
90 Hunter Edens Travelers Rest logo 33.89
91 Landon Griffith Mauldin logo 33.95
92 Noah Alsip Westside logo 33.99
93 John Little T L Hanna logo 34.14
94 Nolan Quinn Christ Church Episcopal logo 34.61
PB
95 Quinn Dowling Mauldin logo 35.40
96 Jace Haynes Westside logo 35.41
97 Jospeh Schofield St. Joseph's Catholic School logo 35.48
98 Wayman Henry DW Daniel logo 35.62
PB
99 Weston Watkins Westside logo 36.97
100 Cyrus Jones Brashier Middle Charter logo 37.52
101 Carter Mogle Hillcrest logo 37.86
102 Konner Wacenske Powdersville logo 40.91
103 Austin Morton Greenville Charter logo 41.95
Owen Greenlee T L Hanna logo DQ
Jackson Nelson Woodmont logo NS
John Kopchinski Christ Church Episcopal logo NS
Andrew Warfuel Greenville logo NS
Samuel Gonzalez Woodmont logo NS
Charles Lamb Christ Church Episcopal logo DQ
Reid Vaughn Eastside logo DQ