Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Ownbey
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 660 | ||
2 |
Anna Havens Rice
Greenville
|
Greenville | SR | 643 | ||
3 |
Grace Clayton
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 551 | ||
4 |
Hayden Penny
Eastside
|
Eastside | 8 | 533 | ||
5 |
Delaney Franklin
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 514 | ||
6 |
Campbell McCarthy
Woodmont
|
Woodmont | JR | 512 | ||
7 |
Emily Jason
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 482 | ||
8 |
Ellie Roman
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 469 | ||
9 |
Sylvia Walker
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 449 | ||
10 |
Lily Hall
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 443 | ||
11 |
Turner Jillson
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 429 | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Chambers
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | SR | 406 | ||
13 |
Alexa Emerson
DW Daniel
|
DW Daniel | FR | 404 | ||
14 |
Isabelle Crews
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 402 | ||
15 |
Kelsey Golden
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 402 | ||
16 |
Lauren Godlewski
Woodmont
|
Woodmont | FR | 394 | ||
17 |
Josie Nance
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | 8 | 391 | ||
18 |
Carly Batson
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 376 | ||
19 |
Karinne Everly
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 374 | PB | |
20 |
Abby Gillies
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 354 | PB | |
21 |
Madison Nance
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | JR | 353 | ||
22 |
Victoria Keefer
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 350 | ||
23 |
Aneesa Weaver
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 348 | ||
24 |
Helen Penninger
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 341 | ||
25 |
Sarah Yaekoub
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | 7 | 335 | PB | |
26 |
MAGGIE ROSSELLO
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | SR | 335 | ||
27 |
Maddie Johnson
Greenville
|
Greenville | FR | 332 | ||
28 |
ZOE GANDIS
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | JR | 327 | ||
29 |
Janie Lundsford
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | – | 325 | ||
30 |
Kelsey Fitzgerald
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SO | 320 | ||
31 |
Lauren Simmons
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 315 | PB | |
32 |
Chelsea Doyle
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 311 | ||
33 |
Hannah Davis
Travelers Rest
|
Travelers Rest | JR | 306 | ||
34 |
Addy Cass
Greenville
|
Greenville | 8 | 294 | ||
35 |
Peyton Stafford
Powdersville
|
Powdersville | FR | 293 | ||
36 |
Margaret Brown
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | – | 290 | PB | |
37 |
Emma Larsen
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | FR | 287 | PB | |
38 |
Eleanor Bishop
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 286 | ||
39 |
Arya Krishniah
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 278 | ||
40 |
Anna Bruner
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | – | 271 | ||
41 |
Colleen Taylor
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 257 | PB | |
42 |
Lauren McClary
James Byrnes
|
James Byrnes | – | 250 | ||
43 |
Lucy Abramovitz
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SO | 249 | PB | |
44 |
Kaitlin Phillips
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | JR | 242 | ||
45 |
Elaina Mulholland
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 229 | ||
46 |
Cadence Bowen
DW Daniel
|
DW Daniel | FR | 222 | ||
46 |
Caelyn Little
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | FR | 222 | ||
48 |
Katelyn Morgan
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | JR | 209 | ||
49 |
Kate Harmon
Southside Christian
|
Southside Christian | 8 | 186 | ||
50 |
Bow Wilson
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 164 | ||
51 |
Josie Sebok
Greenville
|
Greenville | 8 | 152 | ||
– |
Tiarra Davis
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | – | ||
– |
Jasper Baldwin
Travelers Rest
|
Travelers Rest | 8 | NS | – | |
– |
Angeline Chen
DW Daniel
|
DW Daniel | SR | NS | – |