Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 588 | ||
2 |
Colin Jordan
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 573 | ||
3 |
Collin Taylor
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 573 | ||
4 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 532 | PB | |
5 |
Dakota Dudley
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 520 | ||
6 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
James Byrnes
|
James Byrnes | – | 505 | ||
7 |
Davis Stachelek
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 502 | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Parramore
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 475 | PB | |
9 |
Devin Council
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 474 | ||
10 |
Jed Little
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SR | 468 | ||
11 |
Lincoln Council
Riverside
|
Riverside | 7 | 443 | PB | |
12 |
James Rumchak
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 443 | PB | |
13 |
Adam Weaver
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | FR | 413 | ||
14 |
Lucas Siudut
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SO | 399 | ||
15 |
Sam Wingard
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 395 | ||
16 |
Lucas Chacon
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 378 | ||
17 |
James Cline
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SR | 369 | ||
18 |
Will Wolfe
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SO | 347 | PB | |
19 |
Luke Voorhees
Greenville Tech Charter
|
Greenville Tech Charter | JR | 342 | ||
20 |
Jerry Presley
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 336 | ||
21 |
Sawyer Davis
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 314 | ||
22 |
John Coffey
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 308 | ||
23 |
Ezra Clardy
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 307 | ||
24 |
Cam Wright
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | 8 | 301 | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Reyner
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 297 | ||
26 |
Josh Lagleva
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 296 | PB | |
27 |
Stone Pillsbury
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 284 | ||
28 |
Lucean Pingrey
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | 8 | 277 | ||
29 |
Nate Dehollander
Southside Christian
|
Southside Christian | SO | 277 | ||
30 |
Matthew Ryberg
Greenville
|
Greenville | 8 | 275 | ||
31 |
Dalton davis
Riverside
|
Riverside | 7 | 274 | ||
32 |
Nicolas McGee
Greenville
|
Greenville | JR | 269 | ||
33 |
Mason Vogt
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 267 | ||
34 |
John Sullivan
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | – | 261 | ||
35 |
David Talley
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SR | 259 | ||
36 |
Ayden Gobeli
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | JR | 253 | ||
37 |
Aidan O'Boyle
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 253 | ||
38 |
Thomas Stanton
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 228 | ||
39 |
Griffin Fisher
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | 7 | 221 | ||
40 |
Graham Soenke
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | 7 | 211 | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Frank
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | 8 | 202 | PB | |
42 |
Davis Godlewski
Woodmont
|
Woodmont | 7 | 192 | ||
43 |
Gavin White
DW Daniel
|
DW Daniel | SO | 186 | ||
44 |
Maximus McBride
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | SO | 179 | ||
45 |
Nahan Bond
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 163 | ||
46 |
Ethan Baab
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | – | 159 | ||
47 |
Andrew Seagrist
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | JR | 140 | ||
48 |
Jackson Meares
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | FR | 127 | ||
49 |
Nolan Quinn
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | – | 91 | ||
– |
Caleb Hammon
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Oeser
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | NS | – |