1
|
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
Toyota US Open
|
4:10.33
|
2
|
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
|
4:13.49
|
3
|
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:15.56
|
4
|
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:17.68
|
5
|
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
|
4:18.02
|
6
|
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Toyota US Open
|
4:20.95
|
7
|
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
|
4:21.95
|
8
|
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:23.62
|
9
|
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:23.75
|
10
|
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
FL SYS Summer Social Distance
|
4:24.34
|
11
|
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
FL SYS Summer Social Distance
|
4:25.13
|
12
|
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
FL CAT Al Soltis Memorial Senior
|
4:25.76
|
13
|
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:26.23
|
14
|
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
|
4:26.39
|
15
|
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:26.89
|
16
|
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
IL WILD Premier Series Senior Midwest Open
|
4:27.69
|
17
|
Lizzie Brock
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
|
4:28.55
|
18
|
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
IL WILD Premier Series Senior Midwest Open
|
4:28.81
|
19
|
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Sectional Qualifier
|
4:29.68
|
20
|
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:30.01
|
21
|
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FG PST Sectional Qualifier
|
4:31.11
|
22
|
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Sectional Qualifier
|
4:31.32
|
23
|
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
|
4:31.64
|
24
|
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
|
4:32.11
|
25
|
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
|
4:32.24
|