Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Southern Zone Age Group Championships
Not Submitted
Jul 28–Aug 1, 2020
LCM
Tupelo, MS
Southern Zone Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
48.63
2
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
Westminster Academy Swim Club
Toyota US Open
50.34
3
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
TYR Pro Swim Series - Greensboro
50.56
4
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
TYR Pro Swim Series - Greensboro
51.17
5
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
Performance Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
51.28
6
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
Toyota US Open
51.29
7
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
TYR Pro Swim Series - Greensboro
51.63
8
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
Toyota US Open
51.64
9
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
51.74
R
10
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
Gulliver Swim Club
Toyota US Open
52.20
11
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
52.24
12
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
52.57
13
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
52.68
14
matteo zampese
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
52.75
R
15
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
Toyota US Open
52.85
16
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
53.12
17
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.20
18
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
53.46
19
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
53.66
20
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.76
21
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.81
22
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.88
23
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
Performance Aquatics
Florida Swimming OT Qualifier
53.91
24
Abbas Qali
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.93
25
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
North Palm Beach
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation
53.96
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving