1
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:31.97
|
2
|
Pine Crest
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
|
1:32.64
|
3
|
Performance Aquatics
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:33.49
|
4
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:33.86
|
5
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:36.69
|
6
|
TS Aquatics
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:38.53
|
7
|
South Florida Aquatic Club (B)
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:39.52
|
8
|
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:39.54
|
9
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:40.38
|
10
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:41.20
|
11
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:42.61
|
12
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
FG SUN Holiday Championships
|
1:43.23
|
13
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:43.50
|
14
|
North Miami Swim Team
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:43.70
|
15
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
FG NMST Dade County Sprint Championships
|
1:45.20
|
16
|
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
FG SUN Holiday Championships
|
1:45.91
|
17
|
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade
|
IN OLY Winter Invite
|
1:46.20
|
18
|
Plantation Swim Team
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:46.81
|
19
|
Cooper City Cyclones
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:47.34
|
20
|
Hurricane Aquatics
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics
|
FG EA 2nd Eagle Invitational
|
1:47.99
|
21
|
Lake Lytal Lightning
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
FL RATS Stanton C. Craigie Memori
|
1:48.17
|
22
|
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
Florida Ymca State SC Swim Champs
|
1:49.28
|
23
|
Eagle Aquatics
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
FG EA 2nd Eagle Invitational
|
1:51.78
|
24
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:55.75
|
25
|
Hammerhead Aquat
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat
|
FG LLL Mike Horgan Invitational
|
2:01.01
|