1
|
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:19.30
|
2
|
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:19.37
|
3
|
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
|
2:20.31
|
4
|
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Distance Challenge
|
2:20.44
|
5
|
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
FG SUN June Woolger IMX Challenge Meet
|
2:20.65
|
6
|
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:22.35
|
7
|
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:22.40
|
8
|
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:23.08
|
9
|
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:23.55
|
10
|
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
|
2:23.62
|
11
|
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:23.77
|
12
|
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:24.28
|
13
|
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
FG SUN June Woolger IMX Challenge Meet
|
2:25.19
|
14
|
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:25.77
|
15
|
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:26.46
|
16
|
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:27.32
|
17
|
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:28.35
|
18
|
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:28.47
|
19
|
Bianca Nieto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:28.71
|
20
|
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
FG SUN Holiday Championships
|
2:28.99
|
21
|
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:29.00
|
22
|
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:29.34
|
23
|
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Last Chance And Holiday Classic
|
2:30.47
|
24
|
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
FG SUN Sunrise Open Invite
|
2:30.73
|
25
|
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FL YSF 8th Michael Memorial Meet
|
2:30.86
|