1
|
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:58.21
|
2
|
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
1:58.90
|
3
|
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:02.84
|
4
|
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:04.52
|
5
|
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG SOFL TYR Distance Challenge
|
2:05.44
|
6
|
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:06.94
|
7
|
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:08.17
|
8
|
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:08.28
|
9
|
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:09.50
|
10
|
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:09.78
|
11
|
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
FL TCA H2O Zone Winter Open
|
2:09.90
|
12
|
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:09.96
|
13
|
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Distance Challenge
|
2:09.97
|
14
|
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
|
2:10.11
|
15
|
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:10.29
|
16
|
Nicole Creed
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
FG CSSC Open Invite
|
2:10.76
|
17
|
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:10.91
|
18
|
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:11.46
|
19
|
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:11.99
|
20
|
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:12.24
|
21
|
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:12.62
|
22
|
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Last Chance And Holiday Classic
|
2:12.70
|
23
|
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Last Chance And Holiday Classic
|
2:12.74
|
24
|
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:13.65
|
25
|
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
2:13.85
|