1
|
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
4:55.98
|
2
|
Catalina Galea Berraud
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
FL YCF Winter Classic
|
4:59.03
|
3
|
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:00.66
|
4
|
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:01.05
|
5
|
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:01.09
|
6
|
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:02.46
|
7
|
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:02.97
|
8
|
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
FL TCA H2O Zone Winter Open
|
5:03.18
|
9
|
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
FG SUN June Woolger IMX Challenge Meet
|
5:03.55
|
10
|
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:03.67
|
11
|
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:04.70
|
12
|
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:05.00
|
13
|
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
|
5:05.20
|
14
|
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Distance Challenge
|
5:06.75
|
15
|
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:09.69
|
16
|
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:10.02
|
17
|
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:12.34
|
18
|
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
|
5:12.48
|
19
|
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:12.77
|
20
|
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:13.03
|
21
|
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
FG CSSC Open Invite
|
5:13.17
|
22
|
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:13.32
|
23
|
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
FG PST Winter Championships
|
5:13.69
|
24
|
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
|
5:14.39
|
25
|
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
FG SOFL TYR Last Chance And Holiday Classic
|
5:17.01
|