Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Finn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | +18.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Rose
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | – | PB | |
3 |
Phineas O'Brien
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | -4.3% | ||
4 |
JT Prisco
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Armaan Mahajan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nikita Savkin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Tucker
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Bachkosky
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Liam O'Byrne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thijs Sinclair
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Viaan Ramnath
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Timothy Mora
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Mack
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Alden
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | +11.9% | PB | |
15 |
Darius Reuter
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | +11.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nikolai Fabbri Purwin
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Timothy Yildiz
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | +9.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Farrell
West Islip Swim
|
West Islip Swim | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Loucopoulos
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Zissu
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Rose-Freaney
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | +12.9% | PB | |
22 |
Dennis Fiadzkou
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | ||
23 |
Xavier Guevara
Unattached
|
Unattached | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Sangmyoung Lee
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Cahalane
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | +22.2% | PB | |
26 |
Owen Litman
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
David Zaluha
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | -10.5% | ||
28 |
Daniel Sciortino
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Sheen
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Bensason
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Luca Uhlir
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Casey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | ||
33 |
Anthony Eby
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | +15.1% | PB | |
34 |
Octavius Zhang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Robles
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | +22.1% | PB | |
36 |
Landon Cheung
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Yangyi Liu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Holfester
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Max Feinstein
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | -5.6% | ||
40 |
Jonathan Zapadinsky
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Cabral
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | +20.1% | PB | |
41 |
Shane Hellemeyer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | ||
43 |
Thomas Byrnes
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Michael McMahon
West Islip Swim
|
West Islip Swim | +9.4% | PB | |
45 |
Lukas Kvetenadze
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Eamon O'Brien
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Matteo Miller
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Colby Carney
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Voege
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | +7.3% | PB | |
49 |
Luke Rochford
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | -7.8% | ||
51 |
Luke Meehan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | ||
52 |
Logan Cadena Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
53 |
John Edwards
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | +10.1% | PB | |
54 |
Zach Greenberg
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | +5.1% | PB | |
55 |
Lev Klimov
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | ||
56 |
Charles Welsh
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | ||
57 |
Greyson Graef
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | ||
57 |
Leon Appelman
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | -5.6% | ||
59 |
Aidan Tennant
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | PB | |
60 |
Lucas Barron
West Islip Swim
|
West Islip Swim | +15.7% | PB | |
61 |
Ian Reed
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | -8.8% | ||
62 |
Pranjal Dhabria
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | ||
63 |
Liam Tobin
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | -17.3% | ||
64 |
Noah Pettigrew
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Hau
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Leon Mezey
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | ||
67 |
Kieran Cohoon
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | -8.4% | ||
68 |
Luke Laidlaw
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | ||
69 |
Zane Rosslee
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | ||
70 |
Chris O'Leary
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | +7.0% | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Muqattash
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | -7.4% | ||
72 |
Jake Rende
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | +8.2% | PB | |
73 |
Tristan Horton
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | – | ||
74 |
Ayan Bhatt
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | ||
75 |
David Khodosh
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | -1.0% | ||
– |
Damian Garcia
Kips Bay Makos
|
Kips Bay Makos | – | ||
– |
Billy Gravos
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | NS | – |