Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 14 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Cody Davies
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Dillon
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brey Wright
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kade Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Owen Bartel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 857 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 795 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 743 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Shats
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 738 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 730 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 727 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alex Dillon
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 814 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cody Davies
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | 697 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brey Wright
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 672 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 748 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 632 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kade Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Bartel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 726 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Karcheuski
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 606 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Armand Ghozati
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Joyner
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 595 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Braeden Emore
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 590 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Andrew Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 589 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 571 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 675 | +6.2% | SB | |
31 |
Will Kunkel
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 564 | +7.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 563 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Trotter
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Didi Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Moran
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Case Anderson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 492 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Daniel Williams
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 473 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 469 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 570 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 427 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – |