Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
1 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tristen Lo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Lehmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Kim
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brice Anawaty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Silva
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 822 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 805 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 786 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 704 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tristen Lo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 665 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Silva
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Lehmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 660 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 660 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 658 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Canaan Chesnut
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brice Anawaty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Kim
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 632 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 709 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 623 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 620 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 618 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Rowdy Fordney
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Gardner
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 596 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Fischer Whitehead
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 595 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 593 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Case Felstead
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 589 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Mateo Loman
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 581 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Michael Pisani
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Finn Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Crow
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 659 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Luke McBratney
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 655 | +10.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Stamer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 564 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Jayden Sanders
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Garrett Rowley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Gideon Stemmons
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Rod Carvajal
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Lungaretti
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Szymon Garbicz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Brendan Ng
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 523 | – | ||
42 |
Henry Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 600 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Devin Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 598 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Elijah Leyba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Matthew Pearson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 496 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 568 | -2.3% | ||
– |
August Vetsch
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | NS | – | – |