Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 948 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 863 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 860 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 855 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 841 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 816 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 790 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jeff Newkirk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 785 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 776 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 766 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Allen Dempster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 700 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 851 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 842 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 842 | – | ||
4 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 819 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 804 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 785 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 775 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jeff Newkirk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 752 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 752 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Ryan Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 742 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Allen Dempster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 598 | – | ||
20 |
Abrahm Devine
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 557 | -9.8% | ||
– |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |