Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Florio
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
3 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 481 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 529 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 441 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 427 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 427 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 447 | – | PB | |
– |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Emmons
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 520 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Emmons
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 510 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Florio
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
4 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 520 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 442 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 436 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 426 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 385 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 464 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 459 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Kahn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 358 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 357 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 433 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 404 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Aidan Tajalli
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 298 | -8.3% | ||
– |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 603 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 501 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 494 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Suhwan Chae
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Lehmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Williams
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 526 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 517 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Leo Covic
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 496 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kai Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 391 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 589 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Suhwan Chae
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
3 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 481 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 469 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Luke Lehmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
6 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Williams
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kai Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 441 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Leo Covic
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 511 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Sterling
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 425 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 501 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 498 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Adia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Santi Ordonez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 402 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andrei Reyna-Matiut
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | 390 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 459 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 370 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 453 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Carlos Torres-tello
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 326 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Sebastian Balfour
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 319 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Raul Lopez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 288 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Daniel Gertsik
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Martins
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Davis
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 638 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Chesney
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 627 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 488 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 593 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 580 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Felix Ostamendy
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 440 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Schneider
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 427 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Reyes
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 378 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 657 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Reyes
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 464 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Chesney
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 583 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Schneider
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 446 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Felix Ostamendy
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 437 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 437 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 553 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 529 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Davi Moreira
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 396 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Topher Cook
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 395 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Quinn Gehring
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 395 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 514 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 513 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 512 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 499 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Christian King
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 487 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 472 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 347 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 443 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 665 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Riechel-Sarup
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 531 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Gawriljuk
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Passaro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 494 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 459 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Robert Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 454 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 509 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Cooper Reiss
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Arseniy Frolov
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 381 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Robert Krasnov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 371 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 454 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Bahos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Poyraz Erkuloglu
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 424 | +7.1% | PB |