Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 17 | +12.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Eric Arseneau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Alistair Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 11 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Reid Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fitz Holm
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Luis Abad
GSI
|
GSI | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Goodman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Constantine Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Reininga
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Cid
GSI
|
GSI | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Levi Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Zimmermann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Bucket Youvan
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Griffin Brown
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Blake Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Williams
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -6.2% | ||
18 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Lin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cale Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ruben Quintanar-Resendiz
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | -9.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Meier
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
– |
Gary Gingerich
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Zheng
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Alex Gonzalez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
JC Miretti
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Hudson Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnathon Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romey Burton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB |