Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zapatka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | |||
2 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 21 | – | |||
3 |
Andrew Mitchill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +8.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Nizzardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
George Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Mocarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Noah San Vicente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Goglia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Henry Velazquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Rohit Gunda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Chase Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Harry Hua
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Sam Osowiecki
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 3 | – | |||
19 |
Jeremy Virgil
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +7.6% | SB | ||
21 |
Terry Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.0% | |||
22 |
James LaBant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
24 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
25 |
Max Fredericks
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Aiden Cohen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
27 |
Nate Kwait
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Jackson Malsheske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Dan Godino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Signorello
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Sam Enes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | -4.7% | |||
33 |
Christopher Roewer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Wesley Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.1% | |||
35 |
AJ Fedor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
37 |
John Hallstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | |||
38 |
Alex Khilko
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Dillon Gallo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | |||
40 |
Max Parizot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | |||
41 |
Alex Ozonoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
42 |
Sean Leary
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | +2.2% | SB |