Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 24 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 19 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Daphne Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Gabi Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.5% | |||
9 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
– |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alexandra Bastone
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Elisia Pagliuca
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abbi Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke keeney
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 654 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 809 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 719 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 666 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Julia Lucey
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 632 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Tolla
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 589 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 606 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Olivia Crisafulli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 811 | -3.6% | |||
2 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 797 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Gabi Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 712 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 690 | +0.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 767 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Daphne Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 674 | – | |||
10 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
Elisia Pagliuca
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 660 | +2.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 657 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 674 | +1.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 687 | -1.2% | |||
15 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 683 | +3.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Alexandra Bastone
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 660 | -1.8% | |||
17 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 637 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | -1.6% | |||
19 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 713 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 709 | +1.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Olivia Crisafulli
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 620 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Abbi Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 637 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Katie Tolla
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 604 | +3.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Brooke keeney
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 602 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 681 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Caterina Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | |||
29 |
Julia Lucey
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 589 | +2.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 760 | +2.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 618 | +0.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 601 | +1.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 597 | -2.2% | |||
34 |
Marley Milne
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 570 | -0.9% | |||
35 |
Emma Padros
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 566 | +0.4% | SB | ||
36 |
Ella Halpin
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 563 | +2.6% | SB | ||
37 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 583 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
Alejandra Roldan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 542 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
Maya Watson
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 540 | – | |||
40 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 536 | – | |||
41 |
Mandy Robinson
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.1% | |||
42 |
Caroline Petropoulos
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 526 | -1.9% |