Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Speres
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Dom Anziano
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Peter Gordinier
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Chidley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
RJ Rawcliffe
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Nathan Stellmach
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 4 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 3 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Anthony Lemma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anthony Daccache
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jack Mocarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Anziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Crecca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Cocchiola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Steven Zhang
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 698 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Omar Afifi
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 577 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | -5.5% | ||
30 |
PJ Gauthier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 852 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Speres
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 839 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 798 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 787 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 820 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 812 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 765 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 752 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Alexander Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dom Anziano
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 745 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Stellmach
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 743 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Lemma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
RJ Rawcliffe
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Chidley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 636 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 693 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Peter Gordinier
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Mocarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 709 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Liam Crecca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Daccache
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Adam Anziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Steven Zhang
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 697 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Jonathan Cocchiola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
PJ Gauthier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Omar Afifi
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 600 | +8.4% | PB | |
31 |
Timothy Stephenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Justin Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Vroon
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 583 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Kwee
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Fojtik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Joey Zellner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +8.1% | SB | |
37 |
Owen Glifort
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Mike Aiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Matt Whitaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Coyne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Dan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Rahul Kumar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Juan Diez de Bonilla
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Cyrus D'Arcy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 744 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Denning
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 739 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Malsheske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Ivanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Tyler Grubelich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Eduardo Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 724 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 702 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Isaac Varghese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Matthew Cristiano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | +6.6% | SB | |
57 |
Sean Leary
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Sean McDermott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Jack Stewart
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 480 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Herbert Pramono
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 478 | +3.4% | SB | |
61 |
Kenny Lagamao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Logan Keane
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 551 | -4.9% | ||
63 |
Matthew Lamanna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | +5.0% | SB | |
64 |
Sam Hurlburt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
alvin Zhang
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sid Kumar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tyler Cetinich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Robert Bischof
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 352 | -16.5% | ||
69 |
Cedric Westcott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | ||
– |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Scully
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |