Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | -7.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 683 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 649 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 655 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Chong
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 643 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 585 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 582 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 490 | -8.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cono
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 911 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 788 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 740 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 740 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | -8.3% | ||
7 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 712 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 683 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 706 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 704 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 696 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 628 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 627 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 665 | – | ||
16 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 697 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 606 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 679 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 640 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 633 | +1.5% | SB | |
25 |
Jalen Walker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 644 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Matthew Chong
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 583 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Noah Price
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 544 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 583 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 535 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 448 | -5.5% | ||
39 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 434 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Swain
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 491 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 473 | -6.1% | ||
42 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 469 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – |