Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 24 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Coleman Campbell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 621 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 580 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 629 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
30 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 548 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 818 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 770 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 764 | – | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 682 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 771 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 676 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 659 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 707 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 620 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 636 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 620 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Coleman Campbell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 645 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 553 | – | PB | |
21 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 638 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 552 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 582 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 556 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 504 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 498 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 473 | -5.7% | ||
34 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 465 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 470 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 490 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 529 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 475 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 357 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |