Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 19 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 624 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 609 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 603 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 554 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Roberts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 807 | – | ||
2 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 818 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 772 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 750 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 744 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 779 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 686 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 707 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 673 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | -6.5% | ||
17 |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 633 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 633 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 654 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 596 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 614 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 604 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 591 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 584 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 571 | +2.2% | SB | |
33 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 592 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Turner Jillson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Abby Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Parker Chastain
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Anna Satterfield
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 540 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | +0.8% | SB | |
43 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 510 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 503 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 523 | -4.4% | ||
46 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 501 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 543 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 512 | – | ||
49 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 529 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Mia Pogorzelski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 565 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.5% | SB | |
52 |
Mary Huddleston
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 515 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 514 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Lily Fairbank
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 489 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Caroline Vincent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 488 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 432 | -4.7% | ||
57 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 411 | -3.9% | ||
58 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 400 | -3.2% | ||
59 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 385 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 381 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Cate Phipps
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | – | – | ||
– |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |