Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 949 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Shayne Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 804 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Max Wolfenden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 733 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 706 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 717 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 863 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 680 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 721 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 673 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 862 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 668 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Magda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jinwook Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 579 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 657 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 655 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 539 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 940 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shayne Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
4 |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Max Wolfenden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 758 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 731 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 837 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 654 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 653 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | -5.8% | ||
16 |
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 675 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 657 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Henkel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 741 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 781 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jinwook Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 562 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Magda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 639 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Fabris
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 578 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 614 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 606 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 596 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Liam Marshall
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 593 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 549 | +2.8% | SB | |
34 |
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 655 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Peter Christian
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 574 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Addison Pokines
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 570 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 627 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Derek Rossetti
USAM
|
USAM | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – |