Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 614 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 594 | – | ||
4 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 543 | – | ||
5 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Kempisty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | ||
8 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | – | ||
9 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 469 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | – | ||
11 |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
12 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
13 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
14 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
16 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
17 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Justin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
19 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 382 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
21 |
Jayden Curtis
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 373 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 372 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amauri Bonamy
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 371 | -6.3% | ||
24 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
25 |
Alexis Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Fox
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 313 | – | ||
27 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 289 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 256 | – | ||
– |
Yeshwanth Mandava
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Newry
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |