Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sanchez
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 576 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Anderson Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 573 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kareem Mosaad
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 431 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Ludlow
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 263 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Brown
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | 263 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Sunkes
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 244 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Luke Davis
Addison Otters Swim Team
|
Addison Otters Swim Team | 215 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braeden McManus
Bennington Marauders Swim Team
|
Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 326 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Pereira
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 143 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Banyard
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 86 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edin Hadzimujic
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 33 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tucker Trombley
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | 114 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Collins
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Nicastro
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 39 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Adams
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Crosby Coyne
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Max Goodfellow
Addison Otters Swim Team
|
Addison Otters Swim Team | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Zalucky
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 2 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Berg
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Patrick Hagadorn
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Rowan Kim
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Digby Kerr
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Penfold
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hyatt Tucci
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | NS | – | – |