Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Cooper Scharff
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Carter Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Joe Tilton
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kelvin Crone-Willis
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Rosenkranz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Sam Bell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Steven Busch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Butters
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Wil Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Hayden Christiansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Mauney
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Jack Ullery
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jonas Hostetler
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Paden Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -7.8% | ||
20 |
Grant Mussemann
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jackson Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Drake Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Riley Huelsmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Evan Liberto
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Huebner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Philip Tso
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gavin Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
James Thompson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jacob Oetjen
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Garza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Seth Steinbrueck
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |