Site logo

Ozark Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Jan. 24–26, 2020
  • SCY
  • Kirkwood, MO
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 AJ Kohler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:39.62
812 -0.9%
2 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:39.71
820 +0.2% SB
3 Jonathan Naber CSP Tideriders logo 1:44.12
799 -0.2%
4 Ryan Baker Parkway Swim Club logo 1:44.59
682 +1.8% SB
5 Max Wehrmann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:44.72
710 -2.3%
6 Eric Ji CSP Tideriders logo 1:45.34
694 +5.6% PB
7 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 1:45.59
657
8 Nicholas Theodos CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.97
727 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Koji Barrette CSP Tideriders logo 1:45.48
671 -1.6%
10 Aaron Shackell Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:45.53
763 +4.2% PB
11 Steven Busch CSP Tideriders logo 1:45.83
682 +0.0% PB
12 Carter Murawski CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.18
673 PB
13 Julio Suarez CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.83
731 -1.1%
14 Samuel Rosenkranz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:47.29
626 +0.7% PB
15 Caleb Munger Parkway Swim Club logo 1:50.32
554 -3.9%
16 Greg Dreisewerd Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:50.76
544 -2.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 David Bonnett Parkway Swim Club logo 1:46.29
671 PB
18 Nathan Lin CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.46
646
19 Cameron McCrary CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.72
733 -1.1%
20 Matthew Stooke O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:49.89
584 -3.0%
21 Michael Stooke O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:50.31
693 -2.2%
22 John Ransin Parkway Swim Club logo 1:50.40
553 -6.1%
23 Sam Garza CSP Tideriders logo 1:51.57
526 -3.1%
24 Benjamin Bell Parkway Swim Club logo 1:54.66
458 -5.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:42.43
748 -2.5%
2 AJ Kohler Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:43.47
710 -4.8%
3 Eric Ji CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.55
664 +4.5% PB
4 Ryan Baker Parkway Swim Club logo 1:46.60
632 -0.1%
5 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.84
626
6 Jonathan Naber CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.85
730 -2.9%
7 Nicholas Theodos CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.87
730 +1.5% PB
8 Max Wehrmann Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:46.89
656 -4.5%
9 Steven Busch CSP Tideriders logo 1:46.92
655 -1.0%
10 Koji Barrette CSP Tideriders logo 1:47.29
626 -3.4%
11 Carter Murawski CSP Tideriders logo 1:48.14
625 PB
12 Julio Suarez CSP Tideriders logo 1:48.50
689 -2.7%
13 Samuel Rosenkranz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:48.66
593 -0.5%
14 Aaron Shackell Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:48.87
680 +1.2% PB
15 Caleb Munger Parkway Swim Club logo 1:49.00
585 -2.7%
16 Greg Dreisewerd Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:49.74
568 -1.6%
17 John Ransin Parkway Swim Club logo 1:49.87
565 -5.6%
18 Benjamin Bell Parkway Swim Club logo 1:50.01
562 -1.0%
19 Michael Stooke O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:50.21
695 -2.1%
20 David Bonnett Parkway Swim Club logo 1:50.26
575
21 Nathan Lin CSP Tideriders logo 1:50.45
551
22 Cameron McCrary CSP Tideriders logo 1:50.48
642 -4.6%
23 Matthew Stooke O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:50.69
565 -3.7%
24 Sam Garza CSP Tideriders logo 1:50.78
544 -2.4%
25 Jack Ullery Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:51.31
532 -4.3%
26 Jacob Oetjen Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:51.63
544 -1.5%
27 Noah Tinge O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:51.88
609 -0.3%
28 Christian Randall Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:52.30
600 -1.3%
29 Grant Mussemann O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:52.42
507 -1.7%
30 Caleb Jones Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.67
591 PB
31 Jackson Fox CSP Tideriders logo 1:52.96
495 -5.2%
32 Evan Liberto Parkway Swim Club logo 1:53.03
583 -3.0%
33 Devon Tallent HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:53.78
467 -4.6%
34 Jaden Yarbrough HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:54.08
697 +2.6% PB
35 Jackson Michals Parkway Swim Club logo 1:54.96
441 +1.3% PB
36 Quintin Wolff Parkway Swim Club logo 1:54.98
539 PB
37 Kevin Cunneen CSP Tideriders logo 1:55.05
583 -3.3%
38 Karsen Konkel O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:55.24
579 -2.9%
39 Seth Steinbrueck Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:55.29
463
40 Brendan Schroeder CSP Tideriders logo 1:55.44
529 PB
41 Grant Owen HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:55.84
452 +1.8% PB
42 Austin Scarlas Parkway Swim Club logo 1:56.04
447 +0.6% SB
43 Graham Zucker CSP Tideriders logo 1:56.22
512 -1.4%
44 Jacobb Dearing Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:56.28
442 -1.0%
45 Eli Hofer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:56.84
431 +3.7% PB
46 Chris Tobar Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:57.03
409 +2.0% PB
47 James Thompson Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:57.80
523 +4.8% PB
48 Eli Liebmann O'Fallon Seahawks logo 1:57.92
476 -3.6%
49 Christopher Novak Parkway Swim Club logo 1:59.01
454 +1.8% PB
50 Gavin Baldes HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 1:59.05
453
51 Colin Wolfmeyer Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:59.21
493 +2.2% PB
52 Austin Mack Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:59.51
350 -6.6%
53 Wyatt Martin Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:59.94
435 +1.0% PB
54 Andrew Huebner Parkway Swim Club logo 1:59.96
434
55 Willem Thomas unattached 1:59.97
434 +0.7% PB
56 Gavin Thomas unattached 1:59.99
434 PB
57 Jacob Griesenauer Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:00.18
346 -1.6%
58 John Villa Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:00.24
363
59 Daniel Garza CSP Tideriders logo 2:00.38
558 -0.3%
60 Jeffrey Ostrander Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:00.85
416 -5.0%
61 Hunter Wilson CSP Tideriders logo 2:00.87
459
62 Cole Guffey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:01.35
342
63 Masis Bagautdinov CSP Tideriders logo 2:01.41
405 +1.4% PB
63 Isaac Reddy HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:01.41
341
65 Myles Allred Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:01.77
334
66 Charles Krasnoff CSP Tideriders logo 2:02.01
329 +0.2% PB
67 Brett Ninneman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:02.18
433 +0.7% PB
68 Jack Ferry Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:02.86
297
69 Chase Hayes O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:03.93
295 +1.1% PB
70 Mason Hawley Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:03.95
294 PB
71 Michael Mischkot Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:04.20
290 +1.8% PB
72 Garrett Busch O'Fallon Seahawks logo 2:04.25
351 +2.3% PB
73 Kenneth Goeke Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:04.30
288 +3.4% PB
74 Mathew Richter Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:04.32
350
75 Reid Latall Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:04.50
347
76 Aidan Edgington Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:04.95
338 PB
77 George Hudson Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:05.66
248
78 Xander Stone HEAT Swimming (MO) logo 2:05.89
321 PB
79 Anthony Allman Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:06.97
302 -6.7%
80 Andrew Chen Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:07.34
296 PB
81 Nathan Keck Gateway City Aquatic Club logo 2:15.96
163 PB
82 Aidan Hester Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:33.41
5
Sam Ellenhorn CSP Tideriders logo NS
Paden Shipp Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Graham Fredman CSP Tideriders logo NS