Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 813 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 785 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Garcia
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 763 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 755 | – | ||
6 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 750 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 697 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
10 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josiah BINNEMA
Canada
|
Canada | 718 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 701 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Murray
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 682 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Lawrence Redmond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 624 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seth Bailey
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 674 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Devine
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 595 | – | ||
23 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 623 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
– |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
2 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 762 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 748 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 744 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 740 | – | ||
6 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Garcia
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 719 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 715 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 706 | – | ||
11 |
Josiah BINNEMA
Canada
|
Canada | 703 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
13 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 691 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
16 |
Lawrence Redmond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
17 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Murray
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 656 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Owen Devine
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Bailey
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 649 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Cris Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
32 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 584 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 580 | – | ||
35 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
36 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 564 | – | ||
39 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 552 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 544 | -10.5% | ||
– |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Townsend
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |