Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:05.94
956 +59
2 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:09.32
883 +63 -0.9%
3 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:10.21
865 +59 -0.8%
4 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:10.54
858 +68 +2.2% SB
5 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:10.87
852 +60 -0.4%
6 Caitlin Brooks unattached 2:11.12
OT 847 +54 +2.9% PB
7 Jade Hannah Canada logo 2:11.92
832 +57 +0.3% SB
8 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn logo 2:12.78
816 +72
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 2:09.57
878 +60 -0.6%
10 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 2:10.34
862 +63 -1.7%
11 Kaitlin Harty Tennessee logo 2:11.85
OT 833 +62 PB
12 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:12.69
817 +59 -0.3%
12 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:12.69
817 +61 +0.8% SB
14 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:12.71
817 +62 +0.6% SB
15 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logo 2:15.00
776 +62
16 Hana Edwards Canada logo 2:15.72
764 +63 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 2:14.73
781 +61
18 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.56
766 +76 +2.4% PB
19 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:15.92
760 +62
20 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:16.09
758 +64 +2.4% SB
21 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:16.15
757 +57 +0.1% PB
22 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:16.66
748 +66 PB
23 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:19.14
709 +62
24 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:21.87
669 +58
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
25 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:15.87
761 +55 -0.5%
26 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:16.33
754 +63 -0.1%
27 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 2:17.62
733 +59 PB
28 Olivia Brendzan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:18.74
715 +65 PB
29 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:20.13
694 +69
30 Isabella Dayton Cesareo Chena logo 2:20.16
693 +66
31 Anastasia Klyarovskaya O2 Performance logo 2:20.78
684 +58
Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo DQ +56
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:10.12
867 +60
2 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:10.17
866 +60 -0.8%
3 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:10.53
859 +62 -0.1%
4 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:11.60
838 +64 -2.7%
5 Jade Hannah Canada logo 2:11.81
834 +57 +0.4% SB
6 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:11.84
833 +65 +1.3% SB
7 Caitlin Brooks unattached 2:12.26
825 +55 +2.1% SB
8 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn logo 2:12.41
822 +71
9 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:12.71
817 +63 +0.6% SB
10 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:12.72
817 +58 -0.3%
11 Kaitlin Harty Tennessee logo 2:12.74
816 +66
12 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:12.87
814 +63 +0.7% SB
13 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 2:12.99
812 +64 -3.7%
14 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 2:13.81
797 +60 -3.9%
15 Hana Edwards Canada logo 2:15.30
771 +66 PB
16 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logo 2:15.33
770 +63
17 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 2:15.66
765 +62
18 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.65
748 +75 +1.6% SB
19 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:17.04
742 +63
20 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:17.41
736 +67 PB
21 Kendall Shields Tennessee logo 2:17.56
734 +72
22 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:17.88
728 +60 -1.2%
23 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.15
724 +63 +0.9% SB
24 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 2:18.29
722 +63
25 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.39
720 +61
26 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:18.45
719 +63
27 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:18.93
712 +59 -2.8%
27 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 2:18.93
712 +61
29 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:19.26
707 +67 -2.2%
30 Isabella Dayton Cesareo Chena logo 2:20.42
690 +67
31 Susan Mumford SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.64
686 +59
32 Olivia Brendzan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:20.83
684 +71
33 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 2:20.84
683 +73
34 Angelica Bath Chena logo 2:21.04
681 +74
35 Casaundra Moses Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:21.58
673 +62 +2.8% PB
36 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:21.71
671 +60
37 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 2:21.72
671 +63 -3.6%
37 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:21.72
671 +56 PB
39 Zoe Thatcher Savannah Swim Team logo 2:22.20
664 +68 -2.2%
40 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 2:22.49
660 +56
41 Abby Kapeller unattached 2:22.52
660 +59
42 Anastasia Klyarovskaya O2 Performance logo 2:22.88
655 +67
43 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:23.04
652 +61 +2.5% SB
44 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 2:23.06
652 +65
45 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 2:23.15
651 +67
46 Adair Sand unattached 2:23.33
648 +67
47 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:23.35
648 +74
48 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.39
648 +64
49 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.42
647 +62
50 Alex Massey unattached 2:23.85
641 +67
51 Allie Sanchez University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:24.07
639 +59
52 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:24.95
627 +66
53 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 2:25.17
624 +59
54 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:25.48
620 +63 PB
55 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:25.67
618 +63
56 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:25.96
614 +63
57 Isabella Gable Tennessee logo 2:26.21
611 +70
58 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 2:26.41
608 +58
59 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:26.44
608 +61
60 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 2:26.89
602 +67
61 Audrey Richardson NASA Wild logo 2:27.49
595 +67
62 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:29.08
576 +60
63 Mara Manion Columbia Swim Club logo 2:29.42
572 +57
64 Abby Storm University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:29.55
571 +65 -4.7%
65 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:31.10
553 +61
Abby Dunford Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS
Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Meghan Small Tennessee logo NS
Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS