Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.26
992 +60 +0.7% SB
2 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 58.86
962 +60 -0.4%
3 Jade Hannah Canada logo 1:00.54
884 +58 -0.4%
4 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 1:00.60
881 +64 -1.3%
5 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.62
880 +58 -0.2%
6 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.78
873 +58 -0.9%
7 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.00
864 +69 -0.7%
8 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.26
853 +63 -0.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Caitlin Brooks unattached 1:00.94
867 +58 -0.3%
10 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.78
832 +67 -0.6%
11 Danielle Hanus Canada logo 1:02.10
819 +57
12 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:02.25
813 +70 -0.5%
13 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 1:02.26
813 +62 -0.0%
14 Kaitlin Harty Tennessee logo 1:02.27
812 +62 -1.0%
15 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 1:02.58
800 +61
16 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn logo 1:03.06
782 +77 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:02.37
808 +67 +2.4% SB
18 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:02.73
795 +60
19 Abby Kapeller unattached 1:02.91
788 +55 +4.2% SB
20 Hana Edwards Canada logo 1:03.08
781 +61
21 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:03.12
780 +58 -1.6%
22 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.53
765 +61 +0.7% PB
23 Kendall Shields Tennessee logo 1:03.68
759 +64 -1.1%
24 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 1:04.93
716 +64
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
25 Isabella Hindley Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.37
771 +53 -0.5%
26 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.64
761 +58 -0.7%
27 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.73
758 +63 -0.4%
28 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.74
757 +68 PB
29 Anastasia Klyarovskaya O2 Performance A logo 1:03.93
751 +71
30 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.99
749 +59 PB
31 Hanna Henderson Canada logo 1:04.19
742 +61 -5.0%
32 Fanny Teijonsalo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:04.32
737 +51 PB
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.21
777 +63
Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:03.38
770 +71
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 59.00
955 +59 -0.5%
2 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.22
OT 898 +58 +0.5% SB
3 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 1:00.25
897 +58 -2.8%
4 Jade Hannah Canada logo 1:00.41
890 +58 -0.1%
5 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.45
888 +59 -0.3%
6 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.07
861 +72 -0.8%
7 Kayla Sanchez Canada logo 1:01.09
860 +58
8 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 1:01.54
842 +65 -2.8%
9 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.64
837 +62 -0.8%
10 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 1:01.97
824 +62 +0.4% SB
11 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.05
821 +66 -1.1%
12 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 1:02.09
819 +66
13 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:02.20
815 +73 -0.4%
14 Caitlin Brooks unattached 1:02.31
811 +55 -2.6%
15 Kaitlin Harty Tennessee logo 1:02.38
808 +61 -1.2%
16 Danielle Hanus Canada logo 1:02.42
806 +58
17 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn logo 1:02.53
802 +72 +0.2% SB
18 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:02.73
795 +59
19 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:02.78
793 +69 -2.1%
20 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 1:02.82
791 +60
21 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.92
787 +66 -1.3%
22 Hana Edwards Canada logo 1:03.02
784 +60
23 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:03.04
783 +69 +1.3% SB
24 Kendall Shields Tennessee logo 1:03.16
778 +64 -0.3%
25 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.41
769 +59 +0.9% PB
26 Abby Kapeller unattached 1:03.48
767 +56 +3.4% SB
27 Isabella Hindley Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.49
766 +50 -0.7%
28 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.56
764 +65 -0.1%
28 Hanna Henderson Canada logo 1:03.56
764 +63 -4.0%
30 Bailey Grinter Tennessee logo 1:03.57
763 +70 +2.8% SB
31 Anastasia Klyarovskaya O2 Performance A logo 1:03.68
759 +70
32 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.70
759 +60 PB
33 Fanny Teijonsalo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:03.74
757 +56 PB
34 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.84
754 +65
35 Carly Novelline WILD logo 1:03.92
751 +61 +2.2% SB
36 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.93
751 +61 -1.2%
37 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.37
735 +59
38 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.40
734 +64
38 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:04.40
734 +67
40 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.52
730 +64
41 Zoe Thatcher Savannah Swim Team logo 1:04.55
729 +70
42 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 1:04.64
726 +55 PB
43 Angelica Bath Chena logo 1:04.89
718 +68
44 Casaundra Moses Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:04.93
716 +61 +3.8% SB
45 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 1:05.12
710 +65 +2.9% SB
46 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 1:05.16
709 +59
47 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.37
702 +65
48 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.87
686 +58
49 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.99
682 +56
50 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.05
681 +63 +2.7% SB
51 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:06.12
678 +62
52 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 1:06.15
678 +57 -0.6%
53 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.18
677 +62 +4.8% SB
54 Allie Sanchez University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:06.23
675 +56
55 Katie PHELPS Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.26
674 +62
56 Megan Sichterman Tennessee logo 1:06.36
671 +65 +4.4% PB
57 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:06.51
667 +69
58 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:06.53
666 +55
59 Lauren Wright Etobicoke Swimming logo 1:06.64
663 +61
60 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 1:06.70
661 +68
61 Adair Sand unattached 1:06.71
661 +64
62 Isabella Dayton Cesareo Chena logo 1:06.73
660 +67
63 Susan Mumford SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.92
654 +61
64 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 1:06.93
654 +55
65 Audrey Richardson WILD logo 1:07.03
651 +63 +1.4% SB
66 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.04
651 +64
67 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:07.05
651 +59
68 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 1:07.18
647 +58
69 Mara Manion Columbia Swim Club logo 1:07.29
644 +61
70 Isabella Gable Tennessee logo 1:07.73
631 +70 +0.3% SB
71 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.95
625 +65 +2.6% SB
72 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:08.08
622 +72
73 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics logo 1:08.51
610 +66 PB
74 Angela Huang unattached 1:08.65
606 +61 PB
75 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 1:09.18
592 +57 PB
76 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.24
591 +57 +5.1% SB
77 Melina Hughes Riptide logo 1:09.80
577 +57
78 Madison Graham Tennessee logo 1:10.16
568 +70 -4.3%
Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo NS
Audrey Yu Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS
Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Naomi Ruele Asphalt Green logo NS
Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo NS
Abby Storm University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Signe Bro Denmark logo NS
Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Katrina Konopka North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS