Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Krystyna Browning
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Lynch
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Payton Fritz
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madeline Folk
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alina Ayala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ana Dal Ponte
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Jerousek
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brea Counihan
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Rapcan
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lillian Conoboy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lila Abel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Tucker
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ingrid Medina
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alyvia Dickinson
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Willow Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ginger Hendershott
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | – | – | ||
19 |
Yaretzi Ortiz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sara Ocampo
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Alice Zhang
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alia Rowles
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Kylee Bell
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Madi Wander
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Neala House
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Georgia Grant
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Sipic
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Pham
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Allison Schmidt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Mya Pressler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Lanie Tomczak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ella Flynn
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Madalynn McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Debra Cohen
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kieren Adair
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +14.1% | PB | |
37 |
Teagan Hilliard
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Julia Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Ryleigh Schadek
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
40 |
Ainsley Cowan
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Simanis
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Lucy Sandock
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Claire Carlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Avery Hoeppner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +14.2% | PB | |
45 |
Claire Mines
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Dahlman
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Anderson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariana Garcia
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |