Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Moody Naji
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Trenton Platz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Philip Lucas
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charlie Olmstead
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 492 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 481 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 458 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Stauffer
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 447 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 353 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Nate Temeles
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 425 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 331 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 701 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 663 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 660 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 581 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 541 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 598 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Scott Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 540 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 477 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 457 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Andreas Scocos
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 441 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 439 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Trenton Platz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 530 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 521 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Moody Naji
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 594 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 449 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Philip Lucas
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 477 | – | ||
23 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 544 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
John Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 347 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Olmstead
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 522 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 465 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Jacob Hawkins
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 461 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Cory Staggs
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 329 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 242 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Nate Temeles
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 446 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 440 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 355 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Joseph Stauffer
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 431 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 305 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Tyler Gibbons
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 381 | – | ||
37 |
Walt Krause
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Reid
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 190 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cade Garden
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 283 | – | ||
40 |
Jon Zukovich
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 360 | – | ||
41 |
Cedar Lazzara
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 256 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Sherman
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 255 | – | PB | |
43 |
Bucket Youvan
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 246 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Reynolds
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 240 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Dhaemers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 238 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Quinn Mckenna
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 305 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Carson Quigley
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
48 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tristin Evans
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 286 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Connor Opyt
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 283 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cullen Parker
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 175 | – | PB | |
52 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 233 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Fionn Gormley
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 226 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Jack Zimmerman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 211 | +7.7% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Walden
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 211 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
David Hampton
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 142 | – | PB | |
57 |
Leo Miller
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | 105 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Grant Naese
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 103 | – | PB | |
59 |
Isaac Schwering
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 33 | – | ||
60 |
Devin Kamper
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brendan Pawlak
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Matthew Truesdale
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 2 | +14.1% | PB | |
64 |
Tobin Ekdale
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Jack Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
66 |
Joshua Schab
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Stuart
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Buck
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | NS | – | – |