Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Bakelaar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 539 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 476 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Davis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isabelle Anderson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 426 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 497 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kennedy Berryman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danna Chaparro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 275 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Moehrke
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 253 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Kayla Murray
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 222 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Pirone
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 216 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Gracin Hill
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 213 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Alice Gao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 208 | +8.6% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Robertson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 187 | – | ||
15 |
Helen Cheng
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 172 | -6.0% | ||
16 |
Kaylee Crider
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 164 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nancy Reed
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 73 | – | ||
18 |
Nikole Pechuekonis
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 72 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Camensky
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 145 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Louisa Sanoff
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 127 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Dellasega
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 48 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Doud
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Margaret Payton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kassidy Stacy
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Addy Church
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kirsten Hall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Valerie Carvajal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Savannah Chambers
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Anika Mira Barua
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Freddie Stuart
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Ludwig
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Lamar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyra Rohl
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |